Zapisnici B – 2024

ŽUPANJA 1881 - ĐURĐENOVAC

26.05.2024.TK ŽUPANJA 1881TK ĐURĐENOVAC6:1  
POJEDINAČNODOMAĆIGOSTI1. SET2. SET3. SET
1. MARKOVINOVIĆ GORANŠTEBIH DARIJAN6/16/4
2. VINCETIĆ MIRKOKUBENA JONATAN6/21/6 7/10
3. KLAIĆ DAMIR TROŠELJ JOSIP6/16/1
4.FERENCI FRANJOKOVAČEVIĆ IVICA7/56/4
5.KNEŽEVIĆ TOMOŠPOLJARIĆ ZLATKO6/27/5
PAROVI
1.MARKOVINOVIĆ G. / ŠEBALJ J.ŠTEBIH D. / OSTRUN R.7/66/1
2.KLAIĆ D. / KNEŽEVIĆ T.KOVAČEVIĆ I. / FRIDL I.6/46/0

VALPOVO - VINKOVCI 3

26.05.2024.TK VALPOVOTK NAŠICE3:4  
POJEDINAČNODOMAĆIGOSTI1. SET2. SET3. SET
1. BARTULOVIĆ ZORANŽURIĆ MIROSLAV
6/26/4
2.SLAMEK FILIP KULIĆ STJEPAN6/36/3
3.CVENIĆ JOSIPJURKIĆ ŽELJKO7/6 (5)6/2
4.ŠPIRANOVIĆ DARKOČANAKI FRANJO0/66/3 10/7
5.GREIS DAMIRKIŠ JOSIP6/06/3
PAROVI
1.SLAMKE F. / STANIĆ I.ŽURIĆ M. / ČANAKI F.6/22/6 8/10
2.ZVONARIĆ D. / SEMIALJAC Z,KULIĆ S. / JURKIĆ Ž.2/63/6

VUKOVAR - ILOK

22.05.2024.TK VUKOVARTK ILOK4:3  
POJEDINAČNODOMAĆIGOSTI1. SET2. SET3. SET
1. HUTZ ADRIJANROGIĆ STJEPAN6/06/2
2. PEJIĆ DRAŽENKOLAK GORAN1/67/615/13
3. NAĆUK IGORKOLAK MARINKO6/34/67/10
4.PETI DAVORINTOMŠIK DAVOR5/71/6
5.DINJEŠ BOŽOSIROVICA NIKOLA5/74/6
PAROVI
1.MASLOV M. / VEZMAR S.PRSKALO V. / KOVČALIJA A.7/56/3
2.MARKOVIĆ S. / CVITKOVIĆ P.KOLAK M. / JEŽIK D.6/06/2

ILOK - VINKOVCI 3

15.05.2024.TK ILOKTK VINKOVCI 33:4  
POJEDINAČNODOMAĆIGOSTI1. SET2. SET3. SET
1. POLE DARIOŽURIĆ MIROSLAV3/62/6
2.KOVČALIJA ANTONIOKULIĆ STJEPAN3/66/4 5/10
3.KOLAK MARINKOLJOLJO MARINKO2/63/6
4.TOMŠIK DAVORVESELČIĆ BOŽIDAR6/35/710/6
5.SIROVICA NIKOLAJURKIĆ ŽELJKO6/37/5
PAROVI
1.PRSKALO V. / ROGIĆ S.ŽURIĆ M. / LJOLJO M.5/75/7
2.ĐURKOVIĆ J. / KOLAK M.KOLAK M. / HODAK V.6/46/4

NAŠICE - ŽUPANJA

14.05.2024.TK NAŠICETK ŽUPANJA4:3  
POJEDINAČNODOMAĆIGOSTI1. SET2. SET3. SET
1. VALENČAK JOSIPŠARČEVIĆ DARIO6/06/0
2.BRKIĆ MATIJAHUBER VLADO6/36/3
3.BONIĆ VANJAKLAIĆ DAMIR2/63/6
4.TURALIJA VITOMIRFERENCI FRANJO3/64/6
5.ZAVADA ZLATKOKNEŽEVIĆ TOMO2/61/6
PAROVI
1.ZUBAK S./ĆATIĆ M.ŠARČEVIĆ D./HUBER V.6/16/4
2.TURALIJA V./KRULJAC N.KLAIĆ D./KNEŽEVIĆ T.7/56/2

ĐURĐENOVAC-VALPOVO

12.05.2024.TK ĐURĐENOVACTK VALPOVO3:4  
POJEDINAČNODOMAĆIGOSTI1. SET2. SET3. SET
1. BUHA MARKORAJKOVIĆ IVAN2/67/510/2
2.KUBENA JONATANSLAMEK FILIP2/64/6
3.TROŠELJ JOSIPCVENIĆ JOSIP3/61/6
4.KOVAČEVIĆ IVICAZVONARIĆ DARIO6/06/1
5.KUČAK DAMIRGREIS DAMIR0/60/6
PAROVI
1.KUBENA J. / OSTRUN R.SLAMEK F. / STANIĆ I.4/61/6
2.KOVAČEVIĆ I. / FRIDL I.ZVONARIĆ D. / TOMAŠEVIĆ D.6/36/1

ŽUPANJA 1881 - ILOK

07.05.2024.TK ŽUPANJA 1881TK ILOK3:4  
POJEDINAČNODOMAĆIGOSTI1. SET2. SET3. SET
1. BIJELIĆ DAVORPRSKALO VEDRAN6/06/0
2. HUBER VLADOĐURKOVIĆ JOSIP4/61/6
3. VINCETIĆ MIRKOKOLAK MARINKO3/63/6
4.KLAIĆ DAMIRJEŽIK DARIO6/16/0
5.KNEŽEVIĆ TOMOTOMŠIK DAVOR2/62/6
PAROVI
1.BIJELIĆ D. / PRSKALO V.ŠARČEVIĆ D. / POLE D.6/26/3
2.KOZAREVIĆ I. / KOLAK M.KLAIĆ D. / TOMŠIK D.1/61/6

VALPOVO - NAŠICE

05.05.2024.TK VALPOVOTK NAŠICE3:4  
POJEDINAČNODOMAĆIGOSTI1. SET2. SET3. SET
1. BARTULOVIĆ ZORANVALENČAK JOSIP
0/66/1 4/10
2.SLAMEK FILIP ĆATIĆ MARKO7/56/3
3.BILIĆ ANDREJKURUCIĆ DANIJEL6/16/1
4.PUŠIĆ MATEZAVADA ZLATKO3/66/46/10
5.GREIS DAMIRTURALIJA VITO6/36/1
PAROVI
1.CVENIĆ J. / STANIĆ I.ZAVADA D. / BRKIĆ M.4/60/6
2.TOMAŠEVIĆ D. / ŽUPAN D. KURUCIĆ D. / TURALIJA V.0/63/6

ĐURĐENOVAC-TVIN 1

05.05.2024.TK ĐURĐENOVACTK TVIN 1:6  
POJEDINAČNODOMAĆIGOSTI1. SET2. SET3. SET
1. ŠTEBIH DARIJANDUVNJAK JURE
2/63/6
2.KUBENA JONATANMIHIĆ BOJAN6/16/4
3.TROŠELJ JOSIPSILNER KRUNOSLAV1/60/6
4.KOVAČEVIĆ IVICAPAUKOVIĆ GORAN2/66/7
5.ŠPOLJARIĆ ZLATKOBERGMAN BOJAN1/63/6
PAROVI
1.KUBENA J. / ŠTEBIH D.DUVNJAK J. / MIHIĆ B.5/71/6
2.KOVAČEVIĆ I. / FRIDL I.SILNER K. / BIJUK V.5/73/6